2021 NPC Excalibur

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jonathan Ayala
Super Heavyweight
1. Antonio Moreno
2. Akshay Ramesh

Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Ayala
2. Nathan Dandridge
3. Charles House
4. Connor Mckenna
5. Nick Henley
6. Baldwin Dawkins
7. Ronald Butsch

Light Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Warren
2. Danny Seibert
3. Clarence Harris
4. Michael Robledo

Middleweight
1. Austin Paulsen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Branden Griffin
2. Daniel Vega
3. Mark Ainsworth
4. Sean Khelif

True Novice
1. Jeff Reiman
2. Branden Griffin
3. Mark Ainsworth

Masters Over 35
1. Nathan Dandridge
2. Baldwin Dawkins
3. Jacob Wilcher

Masters Over 40
1. Luke Kistler
2. Danny Seibert
3. Brian Wilson
4. Ronald Butsch
5. Jeff Reiman
6. Mark Ainsworth

Masters Over 50
1. Danny Seibert
2. Andy Allen
3. Mark Ainsworth

Masters Over 60
1. John Wozniak
2. Edward Ornelas

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jen Meade
Class A
1. Jessica Marsh
2. Jessica Inglis

Class B
1. Jacki Lowry
2. Maxine Hernandez

Class C
1. Bridget Lipsey
2. Cathie Herrera
3. Lauren Marae Gamboa

Class D
1. Jen Meade
2. Gracie Ceasar
3. Ebony Bolton
4. Paulette Martini

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Inglis

Novice Class C
1. Ebony Bolton

True Novice Class A
1. Jo Hamlin

True Novice Class C
1. Ebony Bolton

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jessica Marsh

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Gracie Ceasar
2. Lauren Marae Gamboa

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Ferrell

Masters Over 45
1. Bridget Lipsey
2. Ebony Bolton
3. Paulette Martini
4. Jessica Inglis

Masters Over 50
1. Cathie Herrera
2. Paulette Martini

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Gloria Uribe
Class A
1. Angie Killerz
2. Keri Leigh
3. Olive Oliveros
4. Sonia Grado
5. Katherine Garcia-Gallegos

Class B
1. Gloria Uribe
2. Shauna Johnson
3. Tanya Lujan
4. Amy Birchard
5. Shvonne Avalos

Class C
1. Lyndsie Johnson
2. Emily Christine Adams
3. Elizabeth Kardasz
4. Jen Popatia
5. Samantha Biagi
6. Oksana Dyka
7. Dani Williams
8. Crystal Jiang
9. Alejandra Hernandez
10. Christina Robertson
11. Charisse Curtis

Class D
1. Natalie Dejong
2. Sara Ramirez Cuartas
3. Hannah Tonelli
4. Jill Pavlak
5. Brittany Intagliata
6. Michelle Fox

Class E
1. Jennifer Spreadbury
2. Sydne Walstra
3. Jaye Gilmore
4. Jacy Rowe

Class F
1. Ashley Luther
2. Valerie Ramirez
3. Stephani Marks
4. Amber Wilson
5. Anna Quigley

Novice Class A
1. Shauna Johnson
2. Angie Killerz
3. Nichole Clark
4. Katherine Garcia-Gallegos

Novice Class B
1. Crystal Jiang
2. Alejandra Hernandez
3. Amy Birchard
4. Shvonne Avalos

Novice Class C
1. Edvania Peterson
2. Brittany Intagliata

Novice Class D
1. Valerie Ramirez
2. Stephani Marks
3. Jennifer Parish
4. Amber Wilson
5. Anna Quigley
6. Alicia Meza

True Novice Class A
1. Shauna Johnson
2. Nichole Clark
3. Olive Oliveros
4. Reyna Villalobos
5. Sonia Grado

True Novice Class C
1. Jaye Gilmore

True Novice Class D
1. Jacy Rowe
2. Jennifer Parish
3. Anna Quigley
4. Alicia Meza
5. Taylor Heath

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tanya Lujan
2. Elizabeth Kardasz
3. Jen Popatia
4. Oksana Dyka
5. Christina Robertson
6. Charisse Curtis
7. Corina Tidwell
8. Liz Nemecheck
9. Marlene Ramirez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Natalie Dejong
2. Ashley Luther
3. Edvania Peterson
4. Jill Pavlak
5. Valerie Ramirez
6. Jennifer Parish
7. Anna Quigley
8. Michelle Fox

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Tanya Lujan
2. Daly Arevalo
3. Christina Robertson
4. Liz Nemecheck
5. Chrissy Rodriguez
6. Sonia Grado
7. Shvonne Avalos
8. Cynthia Padilla

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Ashley Luther
2. Yvette Chavez
3. Edvania Peterson

Masters Over 45
1. Corina Tidwell
2. Chrissy Rodriguez
3. Amy Birchard
4. Carol Carruth

Masters Over 50
1. Dora Tullio
2. Renee Sacco
3. Rosalind Gutierrez
4. Stephani Marks
5. Carol Carruth
6. Kelli Van Beest

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jacob Hogan
Class A
1. Jorgene Abalos
2. Daniel Mendes
3. Jacob Delara
4. Jose Rosas
5. Dominick Garcia
6. Nathan Ramirez
7. Logan Riegel
8. Eric Soleimani

Class B
1. Corey Johnson
2. Matthew Berini
3. Abdallah Alshabibi
4. Charlie Corrow

Class C
1. Jacob Hogan
2. Dillon Dambly
3. Sherman Boddie
4. Wisam Anton

Class D
1. Josh Phelps
2. David Polley
3. Leo Aljumaili
4. Maurice Collier

Class E
1. Francisco Perez

Class F
1. Behnam Babak
2. Tyler Ponce

Novice Class A
1. Jeff Zolot
2. Jeff Steffen

Novice Class B
1. Jacob Hogan
2. Dillon Dambly
3. Abdallah Alshabibi
4. David Reinprecht
5. Wisam Anton
6. Charlie Corrow

Novice Class C
1. Behnam Babak
2. Marvin Smith
3. Francisco Perez

True Novice Class A
1. Jovanni Chavez
2. Felix Parra

True Novice Class B
1. Abdallah Alshabibi
2. Sherman Boddie
3. Wisam Anton
4. Charlie Corrow

True Novice Class C
1. Marvin Smith
2. Ronnie Williams

Masters Over 35
1. Jose Julian Gonzalez
2. Sherman Boddie

Masters Over 40
1. Josh Phelps
2. David Reinprecht
3. Sherman Boddie
4. William Robertson

Masters Over 45
1. Aaron Braaten
2. Ronnie Williams
3. Jeff Steffen
4. William Robertson

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Whelan
2. Jeff Steffen
3. William Robertson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Peter Mirocke
Class A
1. Jonathan Dolly
2. Christian Reyna
3. Daniel Mendes
4. Jacob Delara
5. Evan Robison

Class B
1. Luke Kistler
2. Josh Phelps
3. Anmar Ezzulddin
4. Michael Robledo
5. Adrian Hernandez
6. Mikel Ilias
7. Butch Dennis Jr
8. Hayden Tremblay
9. Eric Soleimani
10. Richard Sabbah
11. Ryan Wong
12. Joshua Lozano

Class C
1. Peter Mirocke
2. Rodney Crayton
3. Joshua Elliott
4. Richard Vaughan
5. Brad Swanick
6. Nicholas Hayes
7. Les Pearce
8. Gavin Mclean
9. Francisco Perez

Class D
1. Jonathan Wechter
2. Ryan Allphin

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Hernandez
2. Mikel Ilias
3. Eric Soleimani
4. Andres Soto

Novice Class B
1. Richard Vaughan
2. Jonathan Wechter
3. Les Pearce
4. Joshua Lozano
5. Francisco Perez

True Novice Class A
1. Luke Kistler
2. Abraham Miramontes
3. Javier Lozano
4. Mikel Ilias
5. Butch Dennis Jr
6. Alexander Weisert
7. Andres Soto

True Novice Class B
1. Richard Vaughan
2. Jonathan Wechter
3. Nicholas Hayes
4. Les Pearce

Masters Over 40
1. Josh Phelps

Masters Over 50
1. Andy Allen

Masters Over 60
1. John Wozniak
2. Michael Bland

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Stephanie A Biernacki
Heavyweight
1. Stephanie A Biernacki
2. Cara Barnes

Middleweight
1. Cristina Driscoll

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rosario Espinoza
Class A
1. Rosario Espinoza
2. Tasha Denick

Class C
1. Cara Barnes

Masters Over 35
1. Rosario Espinoza

Masters Over 40
1. Cara Barnes

Masters Over 50
1. Cristina Driscoll

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Dani Treiger
Class A
1. Ana Anaya
2. Olive Oliveros
3. Ashley Ann Perez

Class B
1. olida rodriguez moncada
2. Genesis Rodriguez
3. Kimberly Burgess
4. Lupita Estada
5. Leah Spangler

Class C
1. Dani Treiger
2. Iris Pina
3. Mariha Lyons

Class D
1. Lindsey Cohn
2. Shadia Zeineddine
3. Mary Guzman
4. Sarah Smith
5. Andrea Tjan

Novice Class A
1. Ana Anaya
2. Gleinys Alayon
3. Leah Spangler
4. Analece Ceballos
5. Jade Tipton
6. Patricia Gutierrez

Novice Class B
1. Mariha Lyons

Novice Class C
1. Shadia Zeineddine
2. Mary Guzman

True Novice Class A
1. Genesis Rodriguez
2. Jessica Figueroa
3. Analece Ceballos
4. Olive Oliveros
5. Jo Hamlin

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jessica Figueroa
2. Ana Anaya
3. Kimberly Burgess
4. Patricia Gutierrez
5. Cynthia Gonzales

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Dani Treiger
2. Lindsey Cohn
3. olida rodriguez moncada
4. Sarah Smith
5. Andrea Tjan

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Burgess
2. Lupita Estada
3. Iris Pina
4. Cynthia Gonzales
5. Andrea Tjan

Masters Over 45
1. Kimberly Burgess